Director, Producer.................................................Rob Goodman
Writer, Producer....................................................Tom Brown
Co-Producer, Key Grip.........................................Dean Goodman
Director of Photography, Cameraman................Jim Pinckney  
2nd Unit Cameraman, Gaffer................................P.C. Ruesch    
2nd Unit Cameraman............................................Jorge Diaz Amador           
2nd Unit Cameraman............................................Jorge Seranno

CAST

Jesus.......................................................................Ruben Rabasa 
Casey.....................................................................Jennifer Healey                       
Simon.....................................................................John Early      
Pregnant Woman..................................................Suzanne Kovi  
Security Guard.......................................................Rob Goodman
Ice Cream Girl 1....................................................Brittany Cheek
Ice Cream Girl 2....................................................Noelle Dunne
Ice Cream Man......................................................Chico Scioli
Newspaper Man....................................................Bill Reid
Valet ......................................................................Dean Goodman
Annoying Woman..................................................Terry Lynn
Little Girl..................................................................Samantha Barney
Mother.....................................................................Jennifer Fenn
Restaurant Manager.............................................Geronimos Dimitrelos
Bum.........................................................................Brian Baker
Tourist named bev.................................................Della Hobby
Tourist named daisy..............................................Cyrilla Baer
Rollerblader............................................................Charles Collier
Bikini Girl.................................................................Rafaela Cabreja
Robber.....................................................................Dave Duboise
Cop..........................................................................Jorge Serano
Lesbian 1.................................................................Becarley Stout
Lesbian 2................................................................Gretel Vinas
Lesbian 3................................................................Jennifer Lawrence
Pervert....................................................................Tom Brown
Boss........................................................................Al Riedel
Partner.....................................................................Rolando Millet
Junkyard Children...................................................Rory Hobby
                                                                                  Marcela Diaz
                                                                                  Sami Kurzman
                                                                                  Reed Cameron
                                                                                    Goodman
                                                                                  Brian Baker Jr.
                                                                                  Whitney Baker
                                                                                  Nicholas Cheek

Assistant Director...................................................Chuck Avery
Assistant Director...................................................Pam Weiss      
Assistant Director...................................................Topher Hopkins          
Camera Assistant...................................................Leslie Alverez 
Camera Assistant...................................................Monica Barronton       
Camera Assistant...................................................Brian Earl       
Camera Assistant...................................................Greg Frank      
Camera Assistant...................................................Agnes Rodriguez       
Camera Assistant...................................................Walter Rodriguez       
Camera Assistant...................................................Michael Skor   
Camera PA.............................................................Sari Checkartze    
Production Design..................................................Dan Rogers
Art Director..............................................................Penny Cheek
Production Manager...............................................Marybeth Hostrup    
Unit Production Manager.......................................Lori Jansing
Production Coordinator..........................................Delma Miranda
Production Coordinator..........................................Karen Kuder    
Production Accountant...........................................Ann Dobric     
Production Secretary..............................................Debbie Friedland        
Script Supervisor....................................................Stacey Wallen 
Script Supervisor....................................................Nina Arbulu    
Script Consultant....................................................Linda Manis    
Gaffer.......................................................................Antal L. Steinbach       
Grip/Electric............................................................Carlos Alvarado         
Grip/Electric............................................................Joel Catalano  
Grip/Electric............................................................Shane Drumm
Grip/Electric............................................................Clinton Ehrlich
Grip/Electric............................................................Sal Fuco         
Grip/Electric............................................................Frank Horn      
Grip/Electric............................................................Fred Kimble    
Grip/Electric............................................................Alex Puma      
Grip/Electric............................................................Ed Townsend  
Grip/Electric............................................................Marc Wronker  
Make-up/Hair stylist................................................Debra Hurd     
Wardrobe................................................................Sara La Salle  
Wardrobe................................................................Della Hobby      
Stunt Coordinator...................................................Dave Kramer   
Prop Assist ............................................................Tony Campagna      
Behind the Scenes.................................................Scoots Janczowitz      
Behind the Scenes.................................................Jamie Mercot  
Still Photography.....................................................Brian Ilg          
Still Photography.....................................................Jeff Morris      
Still Photography......................................................Louis Laporte 
Catering....................................................................Geronimos
Catering....................................................................Lesterís Diner
Sound Mixer.............................................................Jorge Serano  
Sound, Grip..............................................................Alberto Ariza   
Sound.......................................................................Josh Mellvile  
Boom........................................................................Jennifer Fenn  
Production Assistant...............................................Dave Berkowitz
Production Assistant...............................................Al Caramona   
Production Assistant...............................................Jason Curtis   
Production Assistant...............................................Richard Cohen
Production Assistant...............................................Nicolas Cheek 
Production Assistant...............................................Kevin Cheek    
Production Assistant...............................................Elizabeth Diaz 
Production Assistant...............................................Geranimo Dogagis
Production Assistant...............................................Jim Gasser     
Production Assistant...............................................Heidi Hernandez       
Production Assistant...............................................Christopher Horne
Production Assistant...............................................Michael Juengel           
Production Assistant...............................................Billy Kourkimelous 
Production Assistant...............................................Dee Molinari   
Production Assistant...............................................Jack Oíneil      
Production Assistant...............................................Tiffany Oíneill 
Production Assistant...............................................Pete Pietri       
Production Assistant...............................................Anita Sax        
Production Assistant...............................................Lisa Teitelman
Production Assistant...............................................Shawn Thomas 
Production Assistant...............................................Bruce Alan Torres  
Production Assistant...............................................Marie Whitman
Production Assistant...............................................George Ye       
Production Assistant...............................................Marvin Blunte 
Production Assistant...............................................Bron Barry      
Body Double............................................................Christina Wilcox  
Body Double............................................................Teri DuChene  
Computer Technician..............................................Alex Basiliio
Computer Technician..............................................Christian Marcello
Post Production.......................................................Image Alliance
Editor........................................................................Frank Linero
Broward Location Permits.....................................Susan Crane/
                                                                                     Mary Donnella
Hollywood Location Permits.................................Susan Philips 
Miami Beach Location Permits............................Robert Reboso
Ft. Lauderdale Location Permits..........................Elizabeth Wentworth 
City of Ft. Lauderdale Police Dept.......................Officer T. Lockheart 
City of Ft. Lauderdale Police Dept.......................Sergeant W. J.
                                                                                      Lauginiger
City of Ft. Lauderdale Police Dept.......................Officer Robbie Blish 
City of Ft. Lauderdale Police Dept.......................Officer Jim Harter
City of Ft. Lauderdale Police Dept.......................Detective Rick Theiss
City of Hollywood Police Dept...............................Officer George Danis 
FEC Railway Police...............................................Captain Doug Whaley
Insurance..................................................................Duet, Stern, &
                                                                                      Crow (Isebella)
Payroll........................................................................CZ Payments   
Film Processing & Film Transfer............................Continental Film Lab  
Black & White Processing.......................................Du Art Film Lab
Grip & Lighting Equipment......................................Unique Rentals
Film Stock..................................................................Kodak Film     
Publicity......................................................................New Times      
Publicity......................................................................Stage Door
                                                                                      Publications
Graphic Web Page Designer..................................Robert Mota
Graphic Web Page Designer..................................Richy May
Virtual Web Page......................................................New Era Films,
                                                                                      Micheal & Whinney
                                                                                      Greenbaum
Duplication.................................................................Steve Greenbaum     
Mascot........................................................................Kasey (the dog)